1ª rodada No Name Result Name
1 Silva, C (1) ½ : ½ Limp, E (10) 2 Santos, M (2) 1 : 0 Guimarães, W (9) 3 Guerrero, A (3) 1 : 0 Medeiros Jr, J (8) 4 Perdomo, L (4) 1 : 0 Chauca, J (7) 5 Cunha, E (5) 1 : 0 Saldano Dayer, H (6) 2º rodada No Name Result Name
1 Limp, E (10) ½ : ½ Saldano Dayer, H (6)
2 Chauca, J (7) 0 : 1 Cunha, E (5)
3 Medeiros Jr, J (8) 0 : 1 Perdomo, L (4)
4 Guimarães, W (9) 1 : 0 Guerrero, A (3)
5 Silva, C (1) 0 : 1 Santos, M (2) 3ª rodada No Name Result Name
1 Santos, M (2) 0 : 1 Limp, E (10)
2 Guerrero, A (3) 1 : 0 Silva, C (1)
3 Perdomo, L (4) ½ : ½ Guimarães, W (9)
4 Cunha, E (5) 1 : 0 Medeiros Jr, J (8)
5 Saldano Dayer, H (6) 1 : 0 Chauca, J (7) 4ª rodada No Name Result Name
1 Limp, E (10) 1 : 0 Chauca, J (7)
2 Medeiros Jr, J (8) 0 : 1 Saldano Dayer, H (6)
3 Guimarães, W (9) 0 : 1 Cunha, E (5)
4 Silva, C (1) 0 : 1 Perdomo, L (4)
5 Santos, M (2) ½ : ½ Guerrero, A (3) 5ª rodadaNo Name Result Name 1 Guerrero, A (3) 0 : 1 Limp, E (10) 2 Perdomo, L (4) ½ : ½ Santos, M (2) 3 Cunha, E (5) 1 : 0 Silva, C (1) 4 Saldano Dayer, H (6) 1 : 0 Guimarães, W (9) 5 Chauca, J (7) 1 : 0 Medeiros Jr, J (8) 6º rodada No Name Result Name
1 Limp, E (10) 1 : 0 Medeiros Jr, J (8)
2 Guimarães, W (9) 1 : 0 Chauca, J (7)
3 Silva, C (1) 0 : 1 Saldano Dayer, H (6)
4 Santos, M (2) ½ : ½ Cunha, E (5)
5 Guerrero, A (3) 0 : 1 Perdomo, L (4) 7º rodada No Name Result Name
1 Perdomo, L (4) ½ : ½ Limp, E (10)
2 Cunha, E (5) ½ : ½ Guerrero, A (3)
3 Saldano Dayer, H (6) ½ : ½ Santos, M (2)
4 Chauca, J (7) ½ : ½ Silva, C (1)
5 Medeiros Jr, J (8) ½ : ½ Guimarães, W (9) 8ª rodada No Name Result Name
1 Limp, E (10) ½ : ½ Guimarães, W (9)
2 Silva, C (1) ½ : ½ Medeiros Jr, J (8)
3 Santos, M (2) 1 : 0 Chauca, J (7)
4 Guerrero, A (3) 0 : 1 Saldano Dayer, H (6)
5 Perdomo, L (4) ½ : ½ Cunha, E (5) 9ª rodada No Name Result Name
1 Cunha, E (5) ½ : ½ Limp, E (10)
2 Saldano Dayer, H (6) ½ : ½ Perdomo, L (4)
3 Chauca, J (7) ½ : ½ Guerrero, A (3)
4 Medeiros Jr, J (8) 0 : 1 Santos, M (2)
5 Guimarães, W (9) 1 : 0 Silva, C (1)